DickeyMaru DickeyMaru
DickeyMaru v7 200k IDR
Guest
Book

download tamplate peremium free(3)

Author: HarisKhan 04.28 4 Comments
Tamplate yang menarik salah satu pemikat para pengunjung web atau blog agar tidak bosan dan terkesan senang dengan blog kita, selain artikel yang berkualitas.
 Jadi nggak salah kalau para blogger terus meng update tamplate karena bawaann dari blogger standar mau pun premium.
ini adalah tamplate peremium
sederhana blogger
live demo 
DEMO|DOWNLOAD

Description:Sederhana is a free premium blogger template with 3 columns, magazine-styled, exclusive design for Blogger, ads ready, footer columns, social bookmarking icons, posts thumbnails, drop down menu, breadcrumbs, related posts, threaded comments ready and pagination 
yang ke dua.........

X9 Function Shadow

live demoGold Metal

 DEMO|DOWNLOAD

Description:

X9 Function Shadow is a free premium blogger template with 2 columns, right sidebar, web 2.0 design, exclusive design for Blogger, ads ready, footer columns, social bookmarking icons, posts thumbnails, threaded comments ready and gradients.
Excellent layout for blogs about business.

 yang ke 3......

illacrimo ini dia tamplate yg sangat kalem

live demo
Gold Metal

DEMO|DOWNLOAD

Description:
illacrimo is a free premium blogger template adapted from WordPress with 3 columns, right sidebar, web 2.0 design, fresh look, rounded corners and geometric motifs.
Excellent layout for blogs about business, fantasy or internet.




 
Share and Backlinks
About Hariskhan
Awalnya cuman iseng main blog lama-lama jadi Gimana gitu saya senengngotakngatik,udah aboutnya sekian aja jangan kepo, pliss komentar di Artikel ini Terimakasih
You Might Also Like This
4 komentar (click here to add new comment)

COMMENTS SOBAT :D

Labels

Like (y)

Pengikut

Hariskhanishaq

© 2008-2013 DickeyMaru v7 | design by Dark Ard ???? RedesignHarisKhan | Some Rights is Reserved
Selamat datang! di blog cahaya ilmu semoga artikel disini bermanfaat ^_^ ~